France

Yoann

Broet
Records

14-6-0

Age

28

Height

170

Weight

61

Records

14-6-0

Age

28

Height

170

Weight

61

HIGHLIGHT

Empty..

INFORMATION

Name

Mr. Yoann, Joel Broet

Alias

ไก่ชนเมืองน้ำหอม

Biography

Date of Birth

07/20/1995

Hometown

Chambery

Trains At

PRETIGE

Empty..

GALLERY

Empty..