Thailand

The Rock

Kosaikanwan
Records

56-18-0

Age

26

Height

173

Weight

65

Records

56-18-0

Age

26

Height

173

Weight

65

HIGHLIGHT

Empty..

INFORMATION

Name

Mr. Phuthichai Kongphet

Alias

ขาลุยแห่งครบุรี

Biography

Date of Birth

05/27/1997

Hometown

Nakhon Ratchasima Province

Trains At

PRETIGE

Empty..

GALLERY

Empty..