Thailand

Petchphalangchai

Lookchaophorphayasuea
Records

40-21-0

Age

24

Height

165

Weight

59

Records

40-21-0

Age

24

Height

165

Weight

59

HIGHLIGHT

INFORMATION

Name

นาย จีรศักดิ์ สมรูป

Alias

เสือสุพรรณ

Biography

Date of Birth

05/25/1999

Hometown

Suphan Buri Province

Trains At

PRETIGE

Empty..

GALLERY

Empty..