Thailand

Petchfah

Rongrean-Surin Rajamongkol
Records

31-10-1

Age

16

Height

163

Weight

53

Records

31-10-1

Age

16

Height

163

Weight

53

HIGHLIGHT

Empty..

INFORMATION

Name

Miss. Parisa Jamjang

Alias

ดอกกันเกราพิฆาต

Biography

Date of Birth

07/04/2007

Hometown

Surin Province

Trains At

PRETIGE

Empty..

GALLERY

Empty..