Thailand

Palangpol

Artsuek Muay Thai
Records

66-15-1

Age

27

Height

175

Weight

69

Records

66-15-1

Age

27

Height

175

Weight

69

HIGHLIGHT

INFORMATION

Name

Mr. Woraphon Kumpuka

Alias

อินทรีย์ราชสีมา

Biography

Date of Birth

07/17/1996

Hometown

Nakhon Ratchasima Province

Trains At

PRETIGE

Empty..

GALLERY

Empty..