Afghanistan

Mohammad

Ebrahimi
Records

50-5-0

Age

25

Height

172

Weight

62

Records

50-5-0

Age

25

Height

172

Weight

62

HIGHLIGHT

Empty..

INFORMATION

Name

Mr. Mohammad Hasan Ebrahimi

Alias

The Real One (เดอะ เรียล วัน) ข้าคือตัวจริง

Biography

Date of Birth

06/23/1998

Hometown

Tehran, Iran

Trains At

PRETIGE

Empty..

GALLERY

Empty..