Italy

Ludovica

Ciarpaglini
Records

18-10-1

Age

27

Height

173

Weight

61

Records

18-10-1

Age

27

Height

173

Weight

61

HIGHLIGHT

Empty..

INFORMATION

Name

Ms. Ludovica Ciarpaglini

Alias

The Florence Angel

Biography

Date of Birth

05/03/1996

Hometown

Florence

Trains At

PRETIGE

Empty..

GALLERY

Empty..